Распределение по группам студентов 1 курса

Группа №Y2131. Куратор Коцюба Игорь Юрьевич

Абрамова Полина Глебовна
Александров Даниил Никитич
Безкоровайный Павел Валерьевич
Бугрин Кирилл Владимирович
Вигген Кристофер Майклович
Власов Руслан Эднарович
Дымченко Анастасия Сергеевна
Зубарев Марк Сергеевич
Казенкин Александр Вячеславович
Катаев Николай Дмитриевич
Киричук Екатерина Юрьевна
Комарова Елена Сергеевна
Корнетова Мария Алексеевна
Корнилов Дмитрий Александрович
Котова Анастасия Александровна
Кротенко Дарья Александровна
Крылова Алиса Андреевна
Кучерявый Алексей Андреевич
Лаптева Елена Сергеевна
Лобанов Олег Денисович
Максимов Артём Александрович
Назаренко Андрей Евгеньевич
Овсянникова Дарья Сергеевна
Райляну Аркадий Юрьевич
Семенова Ангелина Александровна
Соколов Тимофей Иванович
Тихонова Мария Владимировна
Филиппова Алена Олеговна
Фонарев Леонид Александрович
Хомутова Дарья Михайловна
Шишкина Анастасия Витальевна

 

 


Группа №Y2132. Куратор Ошурок Екатерина Витальевна

Алексеев Денис Дмитриевич
Апросимов Вячеслав Владимирович
Атаман Николай Олегович
Бубнов Никита Вадимович
Голосовская Мария Олеговна
Городецкий Даниил Сергеевич
Даниленок Алексей Дмитриевич
Дубанов Родион Юрьевич
Егоров Михаил Дмитриевич
Ермаков Даниил Алексеевич
Ермолович Константин Александрович
Ильясов Максим Рустамович
Исаев Всеволод Викторович
Кагазежев Борис Морисович
Кежа Александр Михайлович
Климанов Михаил Антонович
Краснослободцева Дарья Александровна
Ларин Илья Дмитриевич
Майданов Матвей Сергеевич
Максимушкин Вадим Андреевич
Павлова Татьяна Дмитриевна
Папушин Михаил Александрович
Полтораков Иван Васильевич
Руденко Михаил Юрьевич
Савин Михаил Александрович
Смирнов Михаил Александрович
Терещенко Ирина Евгеньевна
Тихонова Дарья Владимировна
Тыщенко Юлия Витальевна
Ханукова Лия Анатольевна
Щербаков Сергей Викторович
Янкин Георгий Александрович


Группа №Y2133. Куратор Ошурок Екатерина Витальевна

Алексанян Вреж Мхитарович
Андреев Андрей Владиславович
Багаев Павел Анатольевич
Базилев Алексей Александрович
Бакун Алексей Сергеевич
Баштханов Очир Хонгорович
Буряков Антон Сергеевич
Быстров Максим Денисович
Варблане Иван Александрович
Величко Оксана Олеговна
Верушкин Кирилл Александрович
Глазомицкий Станислав Евгеньевич
Горелов Александр Алексеевич
Гребнев Владислав Сергеевич
Еремин Вадим Сергеевич
Жукова Алиса Игоревна
Игнатьева Мария Витальевна
Кондрашов Даниил Андреевич
Кочугов Алексей Владимирович
Кузнецов Александр Александрович
Орешников Егор Сергеевич
Понятовский Алексей Владимирович
Пучков Владислав Игоревич
Сандыга Владимир Сергеевич
Саунин Антон Владиславович
Смирнов Михаил Михайлович
Сычев Александр Ефимович
Хафизов Максим Валерьевич
Чепик Владимир Сергеевич
Шульчин Роман Денисович
Эйсмонт Михаил Михайлович
Элерт Денис Анатольевич


Группа №Y2134. Куратор Ошурок Эдуард Эдуардович

Артеев Роман Андреевич
Афанасьев Станислав Дмитриевич
Ахромова Юлия Викторовна
Булдаков Никита Константинович
Вересова Виктория Алексеевна
Виноградов Павел Евгеньевич
Волков Максим Вячеславович
Грамолин Михаил Сергеевич
Денисенко Александр Владимирович
Ершова Анастасия Артуровна
Жернаков Иван Дмитриевич
Заерко Марина Витальевна
Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Зайцев Никита Андреевич
Зайцева Анастасия Геннадьевна
Иванов Григорий Георгиевич
Ковалев Кирилл Андреевич
Кожевников Олег Игоревич
Ельцин Даниил Сергеевич
Коршун Дмитрий Максимович
Леонтьев Григорий Михайлович
Мазилов Никита Игоревич
Мартьянов Валерий Дмитриевич
Никитин Андрей Юрьевич
Петров Алексей Владимирович
Попов Артур Игоревич
Прошев Никита Романович
Родионова Анна Андреевна
Скворцов Иван Максимович
Смирнов Даниил Игоревич
Смирнов Святослав Андреевич
Стрелов Егор Игоревич
Трошкин Иван Максимович
Шишкин Денис Дмитриевич


Группа №Y2135. Куратор Ошурок Эдуард Эдуардович

Алферов Вадим Игоревич
Архаров Тимофей Дмитриевич
Васильев Василий Дмитриевич
Войтеховский Юрий Сергеевич
Глазунов Егор Алексеевич
Гребнев Данила Дмитриевич
Дементьева Александра Викторовна
Дмитриев Максим Ильич
Ефимов Андрей Алексеевич
Зотов Андрей Алексеевич
Иозеф Александр Павлович
Котенко Алексей Русланович
Котлицкий Сергей Андреевич
Красников Богдан Юрьевич
Крылов Владислав Сергеевич
Кульбацкий Роман Алексеевич
Левашева Ксения Михайловна
Мавринский Никита Дмитриевич
Матвеенко Дмитрий Владимирович
Мезенцев Семен Александрович
Михайлов Алексей Викторович
Михальский Максим Вячеславович
Полетин Никита Дмитриевич
Савченко Артем Вадимович
Самойлова Алина Андреевна
Семенов Антон Валерьевич
Серебряков Николай Андреевич
Слынко Евгений Антонович
Сопова Ксения Олеговна
Сорокина Алена Андреевна
Торопчин Владислав Алексеевич
Федоров Никита Эдуардович


Группа №Y2136. Куратор Осипова Татьяна Владимировна

Алексеев Михаил Витальевич
Баульчев Дмитрий Борисович
Безручко Арсений Дмитриевич
Бородкин Кирилл Александрович
Варгасов Владислав Евгеньевич
Гальцева Ангелина Алексеевна
Гранкин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Гришин Вадим Вадимович
Евтеев Вадим Александрович
Иванова Кристина Юрьевна
Карасев Андрей Романович
Кедровский Андрей Дмитриевич
Козак Роман Владимирович
Корсунов Владислав Алексеевич
Краснов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ледяев Иван Романович
Макеко Даниил Янович
Минина Светлана Владимировна
Миронова Анастасия Игоревна
Науменко Павел Александрович
Нефедов Никита Вадимович
Паламарь Полина Андреевна
Попов Иван Сергеевич
Разницын Глеб Александрович
Самохин Давид Андреевич
Чемурзиев Магомед Алиханович
Яковлев Павел Юрьевич
Ясыбаш Владимир Васильевич


Группа №Y2137. Куратор Коцюба Игорь Юрьевич

 

Антипов Андрей Алексеевич
Бурлаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Голинский Артем Александрович
Дорофеев Александр Александрович
Ершов Дмитрий Андреевич
Закарая Борис Анзорович
Зиновьев Александр Александрович
Ким Полина Евгеньевна
Кнышев Иван Алексеевич
Коваленко Сергей Сергеевич
Коряков Сергей Алексеевич
Лебедев Валерий Сергеевич
Леонтьев Николай Владимирович
Макаров Артем Евгеньевич
Матыцин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Медведев Никита Алексеевич
Нурдосов Манас Нурдосович
Орехов Семен Дмитриевич
Пегин Даниил Сергеевич
Пестрякова Мариэтта Георгиевна
Поручиков Данила Анатольевич
Сафина Ангелина Вадимовна
Смелкова Полина Владимировна
Смольников Илья Русланович
Степанов Александр Дмитриевич
Степанян Эдуард Игоревич
Стефанович Вадим Евгеньевич
Суворов Серафим Сергеевич
Тавинцев Иван Андреевич
Трублаевич Даниил Андреевич
Федорова Мария Вадимовна
Шибаев Михаил Алексеевич
Шонин Илья Николаевич