Списки рекомендованных к зачислению на контрактную форму обучения

Опубликовано 12.08.2016 18:30

после 9-го класса:

 

ФИО абитуриента
1 Александров Даниил Никитич
2 Алексеев Денис Дмитриевич
3 Алиханян Артем Арменакович
4 Алферов Вадим Игоревич
5 Андреев Андрей Владиславович
6 Антипов Андрей Алексеевич
7 Артеев Роман Андреевич
8 Архаров Тимофей Дмитриевич
9 Атаман Николай Олегович
10 Афанасьев Станислав Дмитриевич
11 Багаев Павел Анатольевич
12 Базилев Алексей Александрович
13 Бакун Алексей Сергеевич
14 Бородкин Кирилл Александрович
15 Бубнов Никита Вадимович
16 Булдаков Никита Константинович
17 Бурлаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 Быстров Максим Денисович
19 Васильев Василий Дмитриевич
20 Величко Оксана Олеговна
21 Виноградов Павел Евгеньевич
22 Войтеховский Юрий Сергеевич
23 Волох Александр Андреевич
24 Глазунов Егор Алексеевич
25 Голинский Артем Александрович
26 Голосовская Мария Олеговна
27 Голубев Алексей Валерьевич
28 Горелов Александр Алексеевич
29 Грамолин Михаил Сергеевич
30 Гребнев Владислав Сергеевич
31 Гребнев Данила Дмитриевич
32 Даниленок Алексей Дмитриевич
33 Дементьева Александра Викторовна
34 Денисенко Александр Владимирович
35 Ельцин Даниил Сергеевич
36 Еремин Вадим Сергеевич
37 Ермолович Константин Александрович
38 Ефимов Андрей Алексеевич
39 Жернаков Иван Дмитриевич
40 Зайцева Анастасия Геннадьевна
41 Закарая Борис Анзорович
42 Зиновьев Александр Александрович
43 Зотов Андрей Алексеевич
44 Зубарев Марк Сергеевич
45 Игнатьева Мария Витальевна
46 Иозеф Александр Павлович
47 Исламов Эмиль Маратович
48 Кагазежев Борис Морисович
49 Кадыров Нодирбек Бохадырович
50 Карасев Андрей Романович
51 Катаев Николай Дмитриевич
52 Кежа Александр Михайлович
53 Ким Полина Евгеньевна
54 Кириченко Кирилл Константинович
55 Ковалев Кирилл Андреевич
56 Козак Роман Владимирович
57 Кондрашов Даниил Андреевич
58 Коряков Сергей Алексеевич
59 Котенко Алексей Русланович
60 Кульбацкий Роман Алексеевич
61 Ларин Илья Дмитриевич
62 Лебедев Валерий Сергеевич
63 Мавринский Никита Дмитриевич
64 Майданов Матвей Сергеевич
65 Макаров Артем Евгеньевич
66 Марченков Геннадий Михайлович
67 Матыцин Дмитрий Вячеславович
68 Медведев Никита Алексеевич
69 Мезенцев Семен Александрович
70 Михальский Максим Вячеславович
71 Орехов Семен Дмитриевич
72 Папушин Михаил Алексаднрович
73 Пахомов Андрей Сергеевич
74 Пестрякова Мариэтта Георгиевна
75 Полетин Никита Дмитриевич
76 Понятовский Алексей Владимирович
77 Рагимова Эльмира Рагимова
78 Родионова Анна Андреевна
79 Руденко Егор Вадимович
80 Руденко Михаил Юрьевич
81 Савин Михаил Александрович
82 Самохин Давид Андреевич
83 Сандыга Владимир Сергеевич
84 Саунин Антон Владиславович
85 Семенова Ангелина Александровна
86 Серебряков Николай Андреевич
87 Скворцов Иван Максимович
88 Слынко Евгений Антонович
89 Смелкова Полина Владимировна
90 Смирнов Михаил Александрович
91 Смирнов Михаил Михайлович
92 Смусин Дмитрий Сергеевич
93 Соколов Тимофей Иванович
94 Степанян Эдуард Игоревич
95 Стефанович Вадим Евгеньевич
96 Стрелов Егор Игоревич
97 Суворов Серафим Сергеевич
98 Тавинцев Иван Андреевич
99 Терещенко Ирина Евгеньевна
100 Трошкин Иван Максимович
101 Трублаевич Даниил Андреевич
102 Федорова Мария Вадимовна
103 Фонарев Леонид Александрович
104 Ханукова Лия Анатольевна
105 Хафизов Максим Валерьевич
106 Шамсиев Данил Азатович
107 Шибаев Михаил Алексеевич
108 Шишкин Денис Дмитриевич
109 Щербаков Сергей Викторович
110 Элерт Денис Анатольевич
111 Янкин Георгий Александрович
112 Ясыбаш Владимир Васильевич

после 11-го класса:

ФИО абитуриента
1 Алексеев Степан Анатольевич
2 Алешин Александр Алексеевич
3 Алпатов Александр Алексеевич
4 Астафьев Сион Владимирович
5 Астроханцева Инна Александровна
6 Афанасьев Дмитрий Кириллович
7 Басов Сергей Андреевич
8 Батра Анна Атуловна
9 Биккузин Руслан Юрьевич
10 Бондаренко Максим Вячаславович
11 Вербицкий Артем Витальевич
12 Виткалов Евгений Сергеевич
13 Голосовская Ксения Олеговна
14 Гроховский Георгий Валерьевич
15 Джангулов Никита Гиевич
16 Домрачев Илья Константинович
17 Елюшкин Дмитрий Ильич
18 Иваниченко Андрей Юрьевич
19 Кириленко Евгений Александрович
20 Киселев Александр Петрович
21 Косович Александр Вадимович
22 Краснослободцева Дарья Александровна
23 Кузнецова Владислава Антоговна
24 Кусиван Виталий Александрович
25 Коксал Батухан
26 Маргач Наталья Васильевна
27 Марданова Маргарита Андреевна
28 Медведев Константин Дмитриевич
29 Никишина Анастасия Владимировна
30 Новичихина Мария Сергеевна
31 Попов Денис Дюлустанович
32 Раевский Максим Александрович
33 Реннике Мария Андреевна
34 Рубель Дмитрий Александровия
35 Славчик Денис Антонович
36 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич
37 Соколов Руслан Сергеевич
38 Степанов Игорь Алексеевич
39 Филиппов Данил Глебович
40 Халилов Орудж Сейфуллах Оглы
41 Холодов Федор Дмитриевич
42 Цакаев Ильяс Халидович
43 Шиловская Александра Леонидовна
44 Юркив Евгений Александрович
45 Янтурина Алина Радиковна